Delegates 2017

Confirmed delegates’ list:

Łukasz Minta – Go Ahead and Spring Break,PL
Przemysław Gulda – Gazeta Wyborcza, PL
Artur Tylmanowski – Cieszanów Rock Festival. PL
Anna Cygankiewicz – Cieszanów Rock Festival, PL
Bernard Ejgier – Meskalina Poznan, PL
Cyprian Łakomy – In Twilight’s Embrace, PL
Robert Chmielewski – Firlej club of Wrocław, PL
Marek Laskowski – Progresja, PL
Marta Górska – Progresja, PL
Weronika Oszkiewicz – Niebo, PL
Vít Černík, Mighty Sounds, CZ
Vojtěch Holub, Mighty Sounds, CZ
Štěpánka Redlichová, Forum Karlín, CZ
Jan Siro, Forum Karlín, CZ
Markéta Štěchová, Mighty Sounds. CZ
Olga Opatrná, Ticketpro, CZ
Dávid Bali, HOTS, HU
Ádám Bicsérdi, HVG Kult, HU
Petr Blažek, DaSka Records, CZ
Bartek Borówka, Borówka Booking, PL
Petra Braddock, Fair Price Music, CZ
Ricky Černaj, go2stage, SK
Juraj Cocher, Gentle Groove Production, SK
Marie Čtveráčková, Radio Wave, CZ
Vojtěch Dohnal, Lake Malawi Management, CZ
Damian Ekman, Hand2Band, PL
Peter Gärtner, Hviezdne noci, SK
Ondrej Geče, Slnko Records, SK
Wojtek Górny, TBA Music, PL
Mariusz Herma, BeeHype, PL
Máté Horváth, New Beat, HU
Zsolt Jeges, Mamazone Records, Take Berlin Promotion, HU
Tytus Kalicki, Unquiet Records, PL
Petra Kirschner, Made in Pécs Festival, Pécsi Est Café, HU
Jiří Knop, Sasme Kultura s.r.o., CZ
Hubert Kozera, Łódź Songwriter Festival, PL
Táňa Lehotská, Real Something, SK
Maciej Madejski, Fabryka Zespołów, PL
Anna Mašátová, PONK band, Full Moon Magazin, CZ
Tomáš Mihál, Tabačka, SK
Honza Michal, Fingers Up Management, CZ
Pavel Mikez, První festivalová, s.r.o., CZ
Tomaš Mikš, SOZA, SK
Radek Motlik, Cafe V Lese, Tranzistor, Czech Music Ofice, Teepee, CZ
Martin Nedved, Studio Fontana, Intergram, CZ
David Nguyen, Rock for People Festival booking, ILYHB management, CZ
Jakub Nový, Svaz autorů a interpretů, CZ
Michal Očovan, Pro Music, SK
Jurek Owsiak, Przystanek Woodstock Festival, PL
Dénes Pécsi-Szabó, UP Management, HU
Hanka Podhorská, Indies Production, CZ
Bartek Pojasek, Fresh Music Booking, PL
Viera Ráczová, Radio FM, SK
Daniela Grečnerová, goTime, SK
Andras Rónai, Dal Szerző Magazin, HU
Dániel Sándor, Launching Gagarin Record Label, HU
Jiří Sedlák, ArtsMarketing.CZ, CZ
Michael Simon, Colours of Ostrava, CZ
Dániel Somló, BUSH, HU
Andras Süli, Campus Festival Debrecen, HU
Dušan Svíba, Earth Music , CZ
Jan Svoboda, YFY_booking, CZ
Péter Szántai, Akvárium Klub Budapest, HU
Jacek Szczepan, Soulstone Gathering, PL
Izolda Sznaps, Hańba!, PL
Jarek Szubrycht, Gazeta Magnetofonowa, PL
Katja Thalerová, Genuine Jacks, SK
Alena Adrianna Vlčková, Mr. StrangeR, CZ
Jarka Vlčková, World Music From Slovakia, SK
Standa Zima, Radio1, CZ
Tomáš Zdenek, Cross Club, CZ